jump to navigation

90,000 Hits Party! July 10, 2008

Posted by sheevmista1 in Uncategorized.
trackback

Hey! Hits are down but it’s fine unless you really wanna help :D. Lol anyways there were 3 options! I got 71 Votes! And it came the winner was… “Party (Listing Everyone Who Came and Video)! Well that was your option! I will update this post in 3 hours about the information! Stay tuned though! -Scareynewt42

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Jbl44 - July 10, 2008

I cant go if its on friday or saturday. And if its sunday i cant go unless its after 4:00. Lol bball tournament far away. I may or may not bring my laptop.
Jbl44

2. spq96 - July 10, 2008

Hey man. Thanks for the comment. And sure, you can be author. I’ll add you with the email you used for the comment on my site. Is that ok?
~Spq96

3. Ninja boy1 - July 10, 2008

Hey!
I will see i might come 😉
Btw i have a bad feeling about you!
>>>—-Ninjaboy1—-<<<

4. Sheevmister - July 10, 2008

Yeah Sph! And Ninja lol why Bad Feeling rofl

5. Jbl44 - July 10, 2008

LOL sheev spq was talking to me xD also did you read my comment about when i can come

6. spq96 - July 10, 2008

Ok, I added you Jbl.

7. Sheevmister - July 10, 2008

LOL

8. penelopedog - July 10, 2008

wow! Congrats!
~penelopedog~

9. puppyscruffy - July 10, 2008

OMG AWESOME! seriously ur blog deserves 10000 billon hits!!!! its the best i ever saw!! (ps i changed my avatar, now its NOT david archuleta, if you were wondering what that was lol, but its my yahoo avatar =D do you think u can change it if u have time? -puppy-

10. puppyscruffy - July 10, 2008

wait i MIGHT change my avvie to a stuffed animal so yeah =D

11. penelopedog - July 10, 2008

I agree to puppy, its the most usefull cp blog. lol.

12. Sheevmister - July 10, 2008

Thanks Penelope! Thanks Puppy but odl bout the Avatar! -Scareynewt42

13. shyshy6510 - July 11, 2008

hey you shpould change your background please,this is my first time here,and like i can’t read anything whoch really sucks cuz it all looks good!

Jbl44s Edit: You must have vision problems

14. scruffy2rules - July 11, 2008

omg this could really inspire someone like me! (since i do have a cp blog its just only got 2,000 hts 😦 wow puppy wat u said while u im was true this blog rox!

15. scruffy2rules - July 11, 2008

o ya sheev is the party going to be in cp?

16. penelopedog - July 11, 2008

Congrats on now 94,000 hits !


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: